Last Name | First Name | Sail Number | Trophy Class | Home Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | Total | Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seidelmann | Robert | 2078 | Open (under 50) | 000-Not member of an MC Fleet | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14.0 | 1 |
Draheim | Bill | 1973 | Master (50-59) | 005-RCYC/TX Rush Creek YC, TX | 4 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 36.0 | 2 |
Cox | Eddie | 2656 | Open (under 50) | 000-Not member of an MC Fleet | 3 | 14 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 43.0 | 3 |
Baerwitz | Ronald | 2220 | Master (50-59) | 000-Not member of an MC Fleet | 8 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 43.0 | 4 |
Keller, III | Ted | 2598 | Master (50-59) | 033-TLYC/MI Torch Lake YC, MI | 7 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 46.0 | 5 |
Cole, Jr. | Robert | 1977 | Grand Master (60-69) | 097-SSS/FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron, FL | 15 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 46.0 | 6 |
Slocum | Scott | 2072 | Master (50-59) | 005-RCYC/TX Rush Creek YC, TX | 11 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 51.0 | 7 |
Wolfe | Kenny | 2579 | Open (under 50) | 005-RCYC/TX Rush Creek YC, TX | 12 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 73.0 | 8 |
Fink | Dan | 2052 | Master (50-59) | 058-LMYC/WI Little Muskego YC, WI | 14 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 19 | 75.0 | 9 |
Considine | Mike | 2585 | Master (50-59) | 000-Not member of an MC Fleet | 1 | 41 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 77.0 | 10 |
Porter | John | 2538 | Open (under 50) | 015-LBYC/WI Lake Beulah YC, WI | 36 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 79.0 | 11 |
Moring | David | 2188 | Open (under 50) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 34 | 7 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 81.0 | 12 |
Hendershot | William | 1855 | Grand Master (60-69) | 094-VDM/QC Club de Voile Deux-Mpntagnes, | 16 | 4 | 39 | 10 | 16 | 85.0 | 13 |
McDonald | Andy | 2001 | Master (50-59) | 103-ISC/IN Indianapolis Sailing Club | 9 | 28 | 23 | 13 | 13 | 86.0 | 14 |
Schneider | Mark | 2166 | Master (50-59) | 000-Not member of an MC Fleet | 5 | 31 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 91.0 | 15 |
Haeger | Allan | 2015 | Grand Master (60-69) | 015-LBYC/WI Lake Beulah YC, WI | 22 | 24 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 92.0 | 16 |
Bordes | Jean-Pierre | 16 | Open (under 50) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 18 | 34 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 92.0 | 17 |
Schmidt | Stefan | 2229 | Grand Master (60-69) | 069-MYC/WI Mendota YC, WI | 17 | 29 | 8 | 21 | 28 | 103.0 | 18 |
Stadele | Kurt | 2067 | Master (50-59) | 003-LLSC/GA Lake Lanier SC, GA | 13 | 30 | 31 | 4 | 27 | 105.0 | 19 |
Neal | Kevin | 2528 | Open (under 50) | 000-Not member of an MC Fleet | 23 | 16 | 29 | 28 | 22 | 118.0 | 20 |
Eaton | Craig | 2331 | Open (under 50) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 28 | 22 | 15 | 43 | 11 | 119.0 | 21 |
Jarecki | Andrea | 2448 | Woman | 015-LBYC/WI Lake Beulah YC, WI | 37 | 33 | 18 | 12 | 23 | 123.0 | 22 |
Andert | Chris | 2299 | Open (under 50) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 6 | 19 | OCS | 1 | 37 | 127.0 | 23 |
Helmick | David | 2543 | Grand Master (60-69) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 27 | 8 | 38 | 36 | 18 | 127.0 | 24 |
Wade | Clark | 1796 | Master (50-59) | 054-HSC/OH Hoover SC, OH | 55 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 29 | 127.0 | 25 |
Lopatin | Ivan | 1790 | Open (under 50) | 089-LMSC/SC Lake Murray SC, SC | 10 | 36 | 25 | 16 | 42 | 129.0 | 26 |
Howe | Devon | 2219 | Master (50-59) | 092-SLSC/NY Saratoga Lake SC, NY | 42 | 20 | 24 | 31 | 17 | 134.0 | 27 |
Penwarden, III | Brent | 1903 | Master (50-59) | 076-KYC/NY Keuka Lake YC, NY | 38 | 6 | 35 | 48 | 24 | 150.0 | 28 |
Kubicek | Chris | 2484 | Master (50-59) | 015-LBYC/WI Lake Beulah YC, WI | 29 | 50 | 22 | 19 | 32 | 152.0 | 29 |
Morgan | Brian | 2592 | Master (50-59) | 005-RCYC/TX Rush Creek YC, TX | 46 | 15 | 46 | 24 | 25 | 156.0 | 30 |
Keenan | Tom | 88 | Grand Master (60-69) | 006-LFSC/MI Lake Fenton SC, MI | 61 | 12 | 20 | 40 | 26 | 159.0 | 31 |
Moore | Christopher | 2074 | Grand Master (60-69) | 099-PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT | 41 | 21 | 34 | 47 | 21 | 163.0 | 32 |
Johnson, Jr. | Dave | 2100 | Open (under 50) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 51 | 38 | 21 | 15 | 39 | 164.0 | 33 |
Murphy | Jordan | 2544 | Master (50-59) | 099-PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT | 20 | 51 | 28 | 33 | 34 | 166.0 | 34 |
Wynkoop | Robert | 2175 | Grand Master (60-69) | 099-PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT | 47 | 18 | 12 | 35 | DNS | 176.0 | 35 |
End | Trisha | 2270 | Woman | 000-Not member of an MC Fleet | 39 | 35 | 19 | 41 | 45 | 179.0 | 36 |
Keenan | Mike | 2010 | Mega Master (70-79) | 054-HSC/OH Hoover SC, OH | 56 | 32 | 37 | 27 | 31 | 183.0 | 37 |
Stamper | Monte | 2076 | Master (50-59) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 35 | 44 | 33 | 26 | 47 | 185.0 | 38 |
Schulze | Stefan | 2369 | Open (under 50) | 003-LLSC/GA Lake Lanier SC, GA | 50 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 185.0 | 39 |
Moehl, Sr. | Geoffrey | 2412 | Grand Master (60-69) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 31 | 43 | 36 | 29 | 48 | 187.0 | 40 |
Rotier | Steve | 2522 | Grand Master (60-69) | 015-LBYC/WI Lake Beulah YC, WI | 44 | 39 | 32 | 39 | 36 | 190.0 | 41 |
Andersen | Steve | 1148 | Master (50-59) | 000-Not member of an MC Fleet | 26 | 42 | 47 | 46 | 33 | 193.0 | 42 |
Nelson | Dana | 1944 | Grand Master (60-69) | 094-VDM/QC Club de Voile Deux-Mpntagnes, | 53 | 27 | 41 | 32 | 52 | 205.0 | 43 |
Gagnon | Andre | 1712 | Master (50-59) | 094-VDM/QC Club de Voile Deux-Mpntagnes, | 54 | 17 | 42 | DNF | 30 | 207.0 | 44 |
Sayler | Lee | 2201 | Grand Master (60-69) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 33 | 48 | 50 | 37 | 40 | 208.0 | 45 |
Black | Kevin | 2187 | Master (50-59) | 103-ISC/IN Indianapolis Sailing Club | 30 | 53 | 44 | 53 | 38 | 217.0 | 46 |
Blake | Richard | 2161 | Grand Master (60-69) | 054-HSC/OH Hoover SC, OH | 19 | 23 | 53 | DNS | DNS | 223.0 | 47 |
Wasserman | Burke | 2223 | Master (50-59) | 099-PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT | 32 | 47 | 51 | 54 | 56 | 239.0 | 48 |
Hudson | William | 2548 | Grand Master (60-69) | 076-KYC/NY Keuka Lake YC, NY | 58 | 45 | 43 | 51 | 49 | 245.0 | 49 |
Brooks | Chris | 2557 | Grand Master (60-69) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 52 | 37 | OCS | 56 | 41 | 249.0 | 50 |
Gannon | Christopher | 2622 | Master (50-59) | 031-LGYC/WI Lake Geneva YC, WI | 25 | 52 | 45 | DNS | DNS | 250.0 | 51 |
Kinnie | Carl | 1919 | Mega Master (70-79) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 40 | 56 | 48 | 55 | 53 | 251.0 | 52 |
Brown | Mike | 2310 | Master (50-59) | 005-RCYC/TX Rush Creek YC, TX | 57 | 54 | 40 | 50 | 54 | 254.0 | 53 |
Reeves | Ronald | 1949 | Old Salt (80+) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 45 | 46 | 52 | 57 | 55 | 254.0 | 54 |
Boho | Steven | 2614 | Master (50-59) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 60 | DNF | 49 | 42 | 43 | 258.0 | 55 |
Patterson | Jonathan | 2092 | Open (under 50) | 003-LLSC/GA Lake Lanier SC, GA | 63 | 55 | 55 | 44 | 44 | 261.0 | 56 |
Smalley | Dennis | 2064 | Mega Master (70-79) | 015-LBYC/WI Lake Beulah YC, WI | 43 | 57 | DNS | 49 | 50 | 262.0 | 57 |
Briggs | Keven | 2393 | Master (50-59) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 24 | 49 | DNF | DNS | DNS | 265.0 | 58 |
Howells | June | 2307 | Woman | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 48 | 60 | DNF | 52 | 51 | 274.0 | 59 |
Plas | Dirk | 2518 | Master (50-59) | 099-PYC/CT Pettipaug YC, CT | 59 | 59 | 54 | 58 | 46 | 275.0 | 60 |
Caffee | Hollis | 2677 | Mega Master (70-79) | 004-LESC/FL Lake Eustis SC, FL | 21 | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS | 277.0 | 61 |
Kern | Jack | 2248 | Old Salt (80+) | 005-RCYC/TX Rush Creek YC, TX | 62 | DNS | DNS | 34 | DNS | 288.0 | 62 |
Laffitte, Jr. | Charles | 2482 | Mega Master (70-79) | 068-BYSC/SC Beaufort Y & SC, SC | 49 | 58 | DNS | DNS | DNS | 299.0 | 63 |
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com