1
|
2169 |
Black Cat |
Ryan Grosch [Junior]/ Jessie Albritton |
Harriet/ |
|
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
11
|
1
|
2
|
2609 |
Hammer |
Peter Strothman/ Grady and Bo Strothman |
Geneva/ |
|
3 |
2 |
7 |
|
12
|
2
|
3
|
2616 |
White Magic |
Gordon Lamphere/ Gordon Lamphere |
Southern/ |
|
4 |
3 |
10 |
|
17
|
3
|
4
|
2178 |
No, Daddy |
Mark Tesar [Master] |
Clear |
|
10 |
9 |
6 |
|
25
|
4
|
5
|
2145 |
Rocket Monster |
Mike Kaiser/ Kamron/Kasha Kaiser |
Pewaukee Yacht Club/ |
|
9 |
15 |
3 |
|
27T
|
5
|
6
|
2429 |
|
Steve O Avery [Grand Master]/ Jared Plummer |
Okoboji/ |
|
18 |
4 |
5 |
|
27T
|
6
|
7
|
2661 |
Ramble On |
Vincent Driessen [Master]/ Martha Gabriela Natalia Driessen |
Gull/ |
|
7 |
5 |
16 |
|
28
|
7
|
8
|
2040 |
Flying Lotus |
Henry Chesnutt [Junior]/ Sarah Eide |
Harriet/ |
|
6 |
24 |
1 |
|
31
|
8
|
9
|
2658 |
Hail Mary |
Christopher Tornehl |
Wissota/ / / / |
|
19 |
10 |
14 |
|
43
|
9
|
10
|
2129 |
Deadly Sinn |
Natalie Sinn/ Paige Boegeman |
Harriet/ |
|
13 |
8 |
23 |
|
44
|
10
|
11
|
2470 |
The Swan |
Brian Heimsch/ Justin Heimsch Allison Heimsch |
Cedar Lake Yacht Club/ / |
|
1 |
19 |
27 |
|
47T
|
11
|
12
|
2401 |
Talinik |
Todd Tesar [Master] |
Clear |
|
12 |
7 |
28 |
|
47T
|
12
|
13
|
2653 |
Guiddyup |
Daniel Guidinger [Master]/ Lucy Guidinger |
White Bear/ |
|
21 |
17 |
9 |
|
47T
|
13
|
14
|
2685 |
Retro |
Eric Hood [Grand Master]/ Olivia Staruck |
Eustis/ |
|
15 |
29 |
4 |
|
48
|
14
|
15
|
2686 |
|
Kelly Hirn/ Ellie/Reid Hirn |
Geneva/ |
|
2 |
30 |
17 |
|
49
|
15
|
16
|
2052 |
doomkopf |
Dan Fink [Master] |
Pine |
|
14 |
25 |
13 |
|
52
|
16
|
17
|
2050 |
|
Scott Hetzler/ Nathan Hetzler |
Delavan/ |
|
17 |
16 |
25 |
|
58
|
17
|
18
|
2585 |
|
Michael Considine [Master] |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
11 |
18 |
30 |
|
59
|
18
|
19
|
2606 |
No Doubt |
Stuart Oltrogge [Master]/ Deb Tesar |
Clear/ |
|
5 |
6 |
51 |
|
62
|
19
|
20
|
1720 |
Zephyr |
Craig Thompson [Grand Master] |
Okauchee |
|
16 |
33 |
18 |
|
67
|
20
|
21
|
2327 |
All In |
Chapman Petersen [Junior]/ Thomas Whowell |
Geneva/ |
|
28 |
32 |
8 |
|
68
|
21
|
22
|
2621 |
Whistle'n |
Dan Quiram [Master]/ Rani Quiram |
Pewaukee/ |
|
30 |
20 |
20 |
|
70T
|
22
|
23
|
MC2096 |
Janet |
Steve Everist/ Megan Haines |
Okoboji/ |
|
22 |
22 |
26 |
|
70T
|
23
|
24
|
2675 |
Fiji Time |
Kate Cox [Junior] |
White Bear Yacht Club |
|
52 |
11 |
12 |
|
75
|
24
|
25
|
2575 |
Bluejay |
Jay Jones/ Joey Plummer |
Geneva/ |
|
42 |
23 |
11 |
|
76
|
25
|
26
|
2229 |
Hard Knocks |
Stefan Schmidt [Grand Master] |
Mendota |
|
31 |
12 |
34 |
|
77
|
26
|
27
|
2182 |
Veloce |
Benjamin O'Laughlin [Junior]/ Nicholas Price |
Minnetonka/ |
|
20 |
21 |
40 |
|
81
|
27
|
28
|
1891 |
Btween |
John Barr [Junior] |
Lake Beulah Yacht Club |
|
26 |
13 |
43 |
|
82
|
28
|
29
|
2015 |
Up To Speed |
Allan Haeger [Grand Master] |
Beulah |
|
27 |
43 |
19 |
|
89T
|
29
|
30
|
2484 |
|
Chris Kubicek [Master]/ Sarah Kubicek |
Beulah/ |
|
29 |
36 |
24 |
|
89T
|
30
|
31
|
2303 |
Gypsy |
Hunter Johnson [Junior]/ Abby Joyce |
Gull/ |
|
46 |
14 |
36 |
|
96
|
31
|
32
|
2149 |
Lulu |
Peter Dobbeck [Master] |
Cedar |
|
33 |
27 |
38 |
|
98
|
32
|
33
|
2657 |
|
Alexander Driessen [Junior]/ Gabby Driessen |
Gull/ |
|
23 |
31 |
49 |
|
103
|
33
|
34
|
2335 |
My Happy Place |
Ron Hull |
Monona |
|
43 |
41 |
21 |
|
105
|
34
|
35
|
1779 |
Scherzo |
Paul Wood [Master]/ Eric Wood |
Geneva/ |
|
25 |
45 |
39 |
|
109
|
35
|
36
|
1983 |
Bodacious Tech Dinghy |
David Abbott [Grand Master] |
Beulah |
|
36 |
26 |
48 |
|
110
|
36
|
37
|
2608 |
|
Hendrik Vroege [Master] |
Minnetonka |
|
41 |
34 |
37 |
|
112
|
37
|
38
|
2580 |
Hot Mess |
David Perrigo [Master] |
Pewaukee |
|
34 |
28 |
58 |
|
120T
|
38
|
39
|
2588 |
Klementeenie |
Robert Klement [Master]/ Kate Klement |
Beulah/ |
|
38 |
38 |
44 |
|
120T
|
39
|
40
|
1246 |
Blister |
Chuck Thiesenhusen |
Geneva |
|
40 |
37 |
45 |
|
122
|
40
|
41
|
2154 |
Smile |
Keith Morical [Master] |
Upper Minnetonka |
|
55 |
49 |
22 |
|
126
|
41
|
42
|
2366 |
Ripple |
Hannah Ripkey [Junior] |
Geneva |
|
32 |
44 |
53 |
|
129T
|
42
|
43
|
2341 |
|
Steve Hirn/ Trip Hirn |
Geneva/ |
|
35 |
42 |
52 |
|
129T
|
43
|
44
|
2312 |
0n The Edge |
Rob Ritter [Grand Master] |
Okauchee |
|
53 |
46 |
35 |
|
134T
|
44
|
45
|
2448 |
Mojito |
Augie Jarecki [Junior]/ Ashley Mueller Andrea Jarecki |
Beulah/ |
|
45 |
39 |
50 |
|
134T
|
45
|
46
|
2449 |
Shibumi |
Jim Phillip [Grand Master]/ Gwen Phillip |
Geneva/ |
|
48 |
72/DNC |
15 |
|
135
|
46
|
47
|
1295 |
Goblin |
Steve Lyon [Master] |
Geneva |
|
39 |
52 |
46 |
|
137
|
47
|
48
|
2554 |
Crewless |
Randall Schmidt [Grand Master]/ Patrick Schmidt |
Beulah/ |
|
54 |
56 |
29 |
|
139T
|
48
|
49
|
1843 |
Anemotropism |
Rachel Beers [Junior] |
Delavan |
|
44 |
40 |
55 |
|
139T
|
49
|
50
|
2232 |
Brass Tacks |
Jeff Brassel [Master] |
Geneva |
|
51 |
58 |
32 |
|
141T
|
50
|
51
|
2622 |
Aries |
Christopher Gannon [Master] |
Geneva |
|
50 |
35 |
56 |
|
141T
|
51
|
52
|
2118 |
Dissent |
John Grzybek [Grand Master] |
Upper Minnetonka |
|
56 |
50 |
41 |
|
147
|
52
|
53
|
2507 |
B |
Rodney Rieger [Grand Master] |
Geneva |
|
61 |
55 |
33 |
|
149T
|
53
|
54
|
2337 |
Margin |
Peg Janson |
Geneva |
|
60 |
47 |
42 |
|
149T
|
54
|
55
|
1307 |
|
Keith Beren |
Beulah |
|
65 |
59 |
31 |
|
155
|
55
|
56
|
1825 |
Loose Cannon |
David Gallagher [Grand Master] |
Geneva |
|
58 |
48 |
54 |
|
160
|
56
|
57
|
2351 |
Mea Culpa |
Thomas C Pomierski [Grand Master]/ Kai Suh |
Geneva/ |
|
49 |
51 |
63 |
|
163
|
57
|
58
|
2462 |
|
Michael Greeson |
LBYC |
|
24 |
72/DNC |
72/DNC |
|
168
|
58
|
59
|
2669 |
HONU ONE |
Katie Arvesen [Grand Master]/ Chuck/Ellie Driessen |
Gull/ |
|
62 |
61 |
47 |
|
170
|
59
|
60
|
2494 |
iBoat 3G |
Phillip Thoma [Junior]/ Mary Thoma |
Cedar/ |
|
57 |
53 |
61 |
|
171
|
60
|
61
|
2637 |
|
Steven Boemer [Master]/ Carson Boemer/ Molly Ogden |
Cedar/ |
|
37 |
72/DNF |
72/DNC |
|
181
|
61
|
62
|
1514 |
This Is It |
Mark Lyon [Junior]/ Adam Lyon |
Geneva/ |
|
72/DNF |
54 |
57 |
|
183
|
62
|
63
|
1932 |
|
Hans Vroege [Junior] |
Minnetonka |
|
68 |
57 |
59 |
|
184
|
63
|
64
|
1148 |
Boobee Trap |
Steve Andersen [Master] |
N/A |
|
47 |
72/DNC |
72/DNC |
|
191T
|
64
|
65
|
1824 |
|
Patrick Evans [Grand Master]/ Ken Koranda |
Geneva Keelboat Club/ |
|
64 |
62 |
65 |
|
191T
|
65
|
66
|
2541 |
Marielle |
John Tucker [Grand Master] |
Geneva |
|
67 |
63 |
62 |
|
192
|
66
|
67
|
2510 |
a'wakin |
Edward Stassen [Grand Master] |
Geneva |
|
66 |
64 |
64 |
|
194
|
67
|
68
|
2285 |
AWOL II |
Jeffrey Shabino |
CLYC, WI |
|
63 |
60 |
72/DNC |
|
195
|
68
|
69
|
2237 |
|
Craig Popp [Master]/ Kat Daley |
Geneva/ |
|
69 |
72/DNF |
60 |
|
201
|
69
|
70
|
2412 |
MC Scow |
Geoffrey Moehl [Grand Master] |
Eustis |
|
59 |
72/DNF |
72/DNC |
|
203
|
70
|
71
|
2222 |
Deuces De Juor |
Devin Farley [Grand Master] |
Geneva |
|
72/DNF |
72/DNC |
72/DNC |
|
216
|
71
|